Old Boys Accociation

Old Boys’ Association(Estd. 1918) 

St Joseph’s Boys’ High School

Batch Coordinators

Batch Coordinator Email
1949 Melville Rego [email protected]
1955 Joe D’Mello [email protected]
1956 Michael Rozalla [email protected]
1958 B. Jagannath [email protected]
1959 Oscar Menezes
1961 Jayant Kapadia [email protected]
1962 Fabian Correia [email protected]
1963 Greg D’Sa [email protected]
1965 (AISSC) K K Thomas [email protected]
1966 (ISC) K K Thomas [email protected]
1967 Greg de Nazareth [email protected]
1968 (AISSC) George Ollapally [email protected]
1969 (AISSC) Gurmeet Singh Randhawa
Dr. C S Rajan
[email protected]
[email protected]
1969 (ISC) George Ollapally [email protected]
1970 Noel de Nazareth [email protected]
1971 (ICSE) A G Krishnaswamy [email protected]
1971 (ISC) Nadeem Ahmed [email protected]
1972 (ISC) A G Krishnaswamy
Alistair Saldanha
[email protected]
[email protected]
1973 Mohamed Zaki Khaleeli [email protected]
1974 Gavin Cordeiro
Lloyd Macedo
[email protected]
[email protected]
1975 Brian D’Lima
Jyotinath Ganguly
[email protected]
[email protected]
1976 Gopal Bengeri
Christopher Rego
[email protected]
[email protected]
1977 Bryan Nobbay [email protected]
1978 Kishore Subbiah
Sanjay Malpani
Rajeev Gowda
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1979 Rabindra Nayak [email protected]
1981 Akshai Mallappa
Hari Krishnan
[email protected]
[email protected]
1982 Bobby Joseph
Roger Galway
[email protected]

1983 Jim Zachariah
Dhiren Gopal
[email protected]
[email protected]
1984 Ben Mathias [email protected]
1985 Sundeep Reddy
Rajesh Lund
[email protected]
[email protected]
1986 Akshay Gandhi
Roshan Bajaj
Harikrishna V.M
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1987 Nitin Noronha
Thomas Kishen
[email protected]
[email protected]
1988 Franklin Antonat
Umakanth Alva
[email protected]
[email protected]
1989 Arjun Unnikrishnan
Vinay Kamath
[email protected]
[email protected]
1990 Shashi Kiran Lewis
Ramprasad Alva
[email protected]
[email protected]
1991 Francis Satish
Srinivasan (Osho)
[email protected]
[email protected]
1992 Sajju Jain
Vikram Chugh
Conrad D’Mello
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
1993 Grenold Xavier D’Almeida
Nandan Kamath
[email protected]
[email protected]
1994 Francis Mathew
Lennold D’Almeida
[email protected]
[email protected]
1995 Ashwin Pai
Sunil Pichamuthu
[email protected]
[email protected],
[email protected]
1996 Rajeev Shenoy
Rolf Marren
[email protected]
[email protected]
1997 Antonio Justin [email protected]
1998 Mukesh Kodandaramaiah [email protected]
1999 Jay Prabhu [email protected]
2000 Cletus Rebello
Gavin
[email protected] 
2002 (ICSE) Varnit Jain
Ashwin Leyland
[email protected]
[email protected]
2003 Anup Deviah
Devashish Singh
Roshan Dennis
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
2004 (ICSE) Nikhil Rayan D’Lima
Vivek Chiriyankandath George
[email protected]
[email protected]
2004 (ISC) Varnit Jain [email protected]
2005 Reo Raymond [email protected]
2006 Naren K. N. [email protected]
2007 Anup Theres Raj
Mario Allen
[email protected]
[email protected]
2008 Isaac Darryl Raj
Joel Joseph
Richard Yesudas
[email protected]
[email protected]

2009 (ICSE) Lloyd Tony
Kaushal Swarup S.
[email protected]
[email protected]
2010 Gerard Justin Hoover [email protected]
2010 (ISC) Noella Ferrao [email protected]
2011 (ISC) Kaushal Swarup S [email protected]
2012 (ICSE) Mohammed Abbas Khaleeli
Rohan Chinnappa
[email protected]
2014 (ISC) Mohammed Abbas Khaleeli [email protected]
2015 Cyrus D’Lima [email protected]